HELP ME COMPARE LIMITED

Company number 08676461

Registered office address
Global Reach, Dunleavy Drive, Cardiff, Wales, CF11 0SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2020
due by 18 September 2020

Last statement dated 4 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 782 LIMITED 04 Sep 2013 - 19 Dec 2013