ALLOY WHEEL SOLUTIONS (HEREFORD) LTD

Company number 08676365

Registered office address
5a Newerne St, Lydney, Glos, GL15 5RA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
AWS (HEREFORD) LTD 04 Sep 2013 - 15 Nov 2013