JOBCEDO LIMITED

Company number 08673933

Registered office address
Acuity Legal Limited, 3 Assembly Square, Britannia Quay, Cardiff, CF10 4PL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 3 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 779 LIMITED 03 Sep 2013 - 26 Sep 2013