OPTALIS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08671532

Registered office address
Trinity Court, Molly Millars Lane, Wokingham, Berkshire, RG41 2PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 May 2019
due by 18 May 2019

Last statement dated 4 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
WBC GRP CO LIMITED 02 Sep 2013 - 30 Oct 2013