DAWNUS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08670888

Registered office address
7 Dyffryn Court, Riverside Business Park, Swansea, SA7 0AP
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 September 2019
due by 16 September 2019

Last statement dated 2 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GELLAW 200 LIMITED 02 Sep 2013 - 22 Oct 2013