SLEWOF LIMITED

Company number 08668510

Registered office address
3 & 5 Commercial Gate, Mansfield, Notts, NG18 1EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2020
due by 12 September 2020

Last statement dated 29 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
DICTATA LIMITED 29 Aug 2013 - 03 Sep 2014