DELAYED REFUNDS LIMITED

Company number 08667293

Registered office address
8th Floor, Connect Centre, Kingston Crescent, Portsmouth, England, PO2 8QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2020
due by 11 September 2020

Last statement dated 28 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BUCKBEE LIMITED 28 Aug 2013 - 05 Aug 2019