BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FUNDCALIBRE LTD

Company number 08665736

Registered office address
St James Hall, Moore Park Road, London, SW6 2JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2018
due by 16 June 2018

Last statement dated 2 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASP CALIBRE LIMITED 28 Aug 2013 - 15 May 2014