TENANTS PLUS LTD

Company number 08665411

Registered office address
Camburgh House 27, New Dover Road, Canterbury, Kent, CT1 3DN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
MOVE ME NOW LTD 27 Aug 2013 - 27 Mar 2014