BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CONSIDER LOCAL LIMITED

Company number 08657876

Registered office address
34 Howard Business Park Howard Business Park, Howard Close, Waltham Abbey, Essex, England, EN9 1XE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
STONY ABBEY LTD 20 Aug 2013 - 11 Sep 2013