BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TIVERSE LTD

Company number 08650249

Registered office address
4 Corbridge Crescent, London, E2 9DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
LD50 LTD 14 Aug 2013 - 13 Feb 2017