THE WEATHER LOTTERY LIMITED

Company number 08648931

Registered office address
6th Floor Chancery Place, 50 Brown Street, Manchester, M2 2JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOXHILL TECHNOLOGIES LTD 13 Aug 2013 - 11 Oct 2013