TAX COMPLIANCE SERVICE LTD

Company number 08648824

Registered office address
1 Lords Court, Cricketers Way, Basildon, Essex, England, SS13 1SS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLIAMS JEFFREY BARBER LTD 01 Jun 2016 - 01 Jun 2016
FEE PLAN LIMITED 13 Aug 2013 - 01 Jun 2016