BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AISTEMOS LIMITED

Company number 08644182

Registered office address
39-41 Charing Cross Road, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 0AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2019
due by 23 August 2019

Last statement dated 9 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IP DATA ANALYTICS LTD 09 Aug 2013 - 24 Sep 2013