BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SANDITON ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 08639467

Registered office address
4th Floor Reading Bridge House, George Street, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 8LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2019
due by 20 August 2019

Last statement dated 6 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RR ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06 Aug 2013 - 24 Oct 2013