BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CASH'S APPAREL SOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 08630374

Registered office address
Unit 1a Wheler Road, Seven Stars Industrial Estate, Coventry, West Midlands, CV3 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2019
due by 3 August 2019

Last statement dated 20 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 13200 - Weaving of textiles
  • 13300 - Finishing of textiles
  • 13960 - Manufacture of other technical and industrial textiles
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
GFKK LIMITED 30 Jul 2013 - 27 Jan 2014