BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PRESTIGE KBB LTD

Company number 08627489

Registered office address
Siren House, Waterloo Road, Stalybridge, Cheshire, England, SK15 2AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2019
due by 6 September 2019

Last statement dated 23 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARDMORAN LTD 29 Jul 2013 - 15 Aug 2013