BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LOCHLOMOND ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 08627336

Registered office address
Maybrook House Maybrook House, 40 Blackfriars Street, Manchester, M3 2EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2019
due by 12 August 2019

Last statement dated 29 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLYGLIDER LTD 29 Jul 2013 - 16 Aug 2013