BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PINNACLE BUSINESS PLC

Company number 08624249

Registered office address
Centrum House, 36 Station Road, Egham, Surrey, TW209LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 March 2017
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
NOBLE HOUSE BUSINESS PLC 25 Jul 2013 - 01 Feb 2016