BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GORSEINON TYRE & SERVICE CENTRE LTD

Company number 08623802

Registered office address
42 Glanymor Park Drive, Loughor, Swansea, SA4 6UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2019
due by 8 August 2019

Last statement dated 25 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33170 - Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PENLLERGAER TYRE & SERVICE CENTRE LTD 25 Jul 2013 - 11 Jan 2017