BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EVOLVE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08622542

Registered office address
17 Hockley Court, 2401 Stratford Road, Hockley Heath, Solihull, United Kingdom, B94 6NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
EVOLVE PROFESSIONAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 24 Jul 2013 - 19 Aug 2013