SQUIRREL FINANCIAL WELLBEING LIMITED

Company number 08621129

Registered office address
C/O R2 Advisory Limited, 1 Royal Exchange Avenue, London, EC3V 3LT
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2021
due by 29 May 2021

Last statement dated 15 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SEED FACTORY LTD 23 Jul 2013 - 25 Sep 2014