INTREPID ANT LIMITED

Company number 08621032

Registered office address
77 Kingston Road, Oxford, OX2 6RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2021
due by 14 August 2021

Last statement dated 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
UK FLOCKTREE LIMITED 23 Jul 2013 - 14 Oct 2013