FORTRADE LIMITED

Company number 08619610

Registered office address
43-45 Dorset Street, London, W1U 7NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 March 2020
due by 19 March 2020

Last statement dated 5 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGRISAFE LTD 22 Jul 2013 - 19 May 2014