LAUNCHPAD ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY LTD

Company number 08618744

Registered office address
12 Market Street, Hebden Bridge, West Yorkshire, England, HX7 6AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SARAH-JANE PEAKE LTD 22 Jul 2013 - 26 May 2016