BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LLANELLY HOUSE TRADING LIMITED

Company number 08617117

Registered office address
Bridge Street, Llanelli, Wales, SA15 3UF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
PLAS LLANELLY HOUSE CYF 19 Jul 2013 - 26 Jul 2013