CITIZENME LIMITED

Company number 08616830

Registered office address
M22, West Wing Somerset House, Strand, London, England, WC2R 1LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2020
due by 30 August 2020

Last statement dated 19 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CITIZ3N LIMITED 19 Jul 2013 - 20 Aug 2013