DEXERTO LTD

Company number 08611030

Registered office address
15 Queen Square, Leeds, LS2 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2020
due by 27 August 2020

Last statement dated 16 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59112 - Video production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DECERTO FRANCE LIMITED 16 Jul 2013 - 19 Mar 2015