SPOT FINANCIAL CAREERS LIMITED

Company number 08610997

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, United Kingdom, N1 7GU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
SPOT CAPITAL LIMITED 16 Jul 2013 - 18 Sep 2014