CHRISTUS CATHOLIC TRUST

Company number 08610377

Registered office address
Holy Cross Catholic Primary School, Daiglen Drive, South Ockendon, Essex, England, RM15 5RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2020
due by 29 July 2020

Last statement dated 15 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIOCESE OF BRENTWOOD MULTI ACADEMY TRUST 15 Jul 2013 - 30 Oct 2018