BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HARRY POTTER THEATRICAL PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08609872

Registered office address
5th Floor, 89 New Bond Street, London, W1S 1DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2019
due by 29 July 2019

Last statement dated 15 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HPTP LIMITED 15 Jul 2013 - 14 Feb 2014