BECKLEY LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED

Company number 08609232

Registered office address
71 Queen Victoria Street, London, England, EC4V 4BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2021
due by 5 August 2021

Last statement dated 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21200 - Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW ELEUSIS LIMITED 04 Apr 2014 - 30 May 2019
ELEUSIS INC. LIMITED 15 Jul 2013 - 04 Apr 2014