SUN-AN LTD

Company number 08602787

Registered office address
115b Kentish Town Road, London, England, NW1 8PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2020
due by 6 August 2020

Last statement dated 23 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
123 STEPS TO BUSINESS LIMITED 24 Jul 2014 - 28 Jan 2015
GRINVEST TRADING LTD 09 Jul 2013 - 24 Jul 2014