MONOCHROME BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08602763

Registered office address
The Barn 25 Almholme Lane, Arksey, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, England, DN5 0TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2020
due by 6 August 2020

Last statement dated 23 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFT TO SUCCEED LIMITED 24 Jul 2014 - 23 Feb 2015
INEX INVEST LTD 09 Jul 2013 - 24 Jul 2014