BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NITIN ANAND LTD

Company number 08602666

Registered office address
1 Abbey Street, Eynsham, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX29 4TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2018
due by 3 November 2018

Last statement dated 20 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANAND EYE ASSOCIATES LTD 09 Jul 2013 - 15 Jul 2013