HBTF ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 08602160

Registered office address
206 To 208 Holbrook Lane Holbrook, Coventry, CV6 4DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BEST CORPORATION LTD 09 Jul 2013 - 01 Sep 2014