EGO SHOES LTD

Company number 08599944

Registered office address
Unit A1 Longford Trading Estate, Thomas Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M32 0JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2020
due by 9 November 2020

Last statement dated 26 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
HANA'S BOUTIQUE LTD 08 Jul 2013 - 09 Apr 2016