MDLS SOLICITORS LIMITED

Company number 08599445

Registered office address
The Tannery, 91 Kirkstall Road, Leeds, LS3 1HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2019
due by 19 July 2019

Last statement dated 5 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
MDLS NO.2 LIMITED 05 Jul 2013 - 20 Dec 2013