BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

K&P PROPERTIES (SWINDON) LTD

Company number 08598554

Registered office address
30 Commercial Road, Swindon, England, SN1 5NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
UCAN PROPERTY SERVICES LTD 05 Jul 2013 - 17 Mar 2014