8-10 DOVER STREET LIMITED

Company number 08597773

Registered office address
Acre House, 11/15 William Road, London, NW1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2020
due by 24 June 2020

Last statement dated 10 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
4-5 GROSVENOR STREET LIMITED 04 Jul 2013 - 29 Sep 2014