BACK OFFICE ADMIN SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 08597378

Registered office address
38 High Street, Watton, Norfolk, England, IP25 6AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2021
due by 18 July 2021

Last statement dated 4 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DISCLOSURE CHECKS LTD 04 Jul 2013 - 21 May 2020