Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

BEST UK FREE BET OFFERS LTD

Company number 08597285

Registered office address
80 Holbeck Hill, Scarborough, England, YO11 3BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2020
due by 18 July 2020

Last statement dated 4 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUBETS LTD 04 Jul 2013 - 08 Jun 2016