WILSON & CO HOMES LTD

Company number 08596529

Registered office address
Unit 2 Swan Court, Forder Way, Cygnet Park, Hampton, Peterborough, England, PE7 8GX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2020
due by 26 September 2020

Last statement dated 15 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
WILSON PAGE LIMITED 04 Jul 2013 - 13 Apr 2016