ALTIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08592961

Registered office address
The Old Airfield Heck Lane, Pollington, Goole, North Humberside, DN14 0BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 July 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2020
due by 15 July 2020

Last statement dated 1 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTIA LIMITED 01 Jul 2013 - 12 May 2015