BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ETELEQUOTE PLC

Company number 08587657

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2019
due by 11 July 2019

Last statement dated 27 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ETELEQUOTE LTD 20 Aug 2013 - 30 Apr 2014
TRG NUMBER 1 LIMITED 27 Jun 2013 - 20 Aug 2013