R&Q MUNRO MA LIMITED

Company number 08576587

Registered office address
71 Fenchurch Street, London, England, EC3M 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
PROSIGHT SPECIALTY MANAGING AGENCY LIMITED 19 Jun 2013 - 12 Apr 2018