LIMEGATE LTD

Company number 08574593

Registered office address
Unit 6 Murray Business Centre, Murray Road, Orpington, Kent, England, BR5 3RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2021
due by 25 March 2021

Last statement dated 11 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMEGATE ESTATES LTD 18 Jun 2013 - 17 Sep 2014