FISH @ 85 LIMITED

Company number 08569768

Registered office address
1st Floor North Anchor Court, Keen Road, Cardiff, CF24 5JW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs
  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANNEL FISH (WALES) LIMITED 03 Oct 2013 - 22 Jan 2014
MANDACO 777 LIMITED 14 Jun 2013 - 03 Oct 2013