PRIME7 MAT

Company number 08567252

Registered office address
Middleton Cheney Primary Academy Main Road, Middleton Cheney, Banbury, Oxfordshire, OX1 2PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2020
due by 26 June 2020

Last statement dated 12 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE VILLAGE SCHOOLS MULTI ACADEMY TRUST 12 Jun 2013 - 04 Sep 2018