POCKET APPLICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 08566566

Registered office address
Locks Meadow The Dene, Hurstbourne Tarrant, Andover, Hampshire, SP11 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2021
due by 26 June 2021

Last statement dated 12 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
RSBS TRADING LIMITED 12 Jun 2013 - 17 Jun 2019